RM-SYSTÉM»Kurzy on-line»Akcie»Akcie EasyClick on-line

Akcie EasyClick on-line

NázevKurzZměna v %PoptávkaNabídkaZávěrObjem v ksObjem v tis.CZK
ALPHABET4 190,000,004 161,504 189,504 190,00729,33
APPLE, INC.4 900,000,004 900,005 105,004 900,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY700,000,00700,00710,00700,0000,00
COLT CZ GROUP SE678,000,00670,00678,00678,0000,00
CPI FIM14,300,0014,3014,6014,3000,00
ČEZ, A.S.940,000,00938,00940,00940,003 2233 017,42
DEUTSCHE BANK AG364,900,00353,95369,00364,9000,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG564,900,00564,90574,90564,9000,00
EMAN72,000,0066,0078,5072,001 994142,52
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG1 090,000,001 081,001 092,001 090,00318343,77
EXXON MOBIL CORP.2 500,000,002 401,002 620,002 500,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE154,000,00151,00161,00154,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL556,000,00541,00568,00556,0000,00
GEVORKYAN256,000,00256,00258,00256,0000,00
INTEL CORPORATION735,000,00715,10746,00735,0000,00
KARO LEATHER172,000,00162,00172,00172,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS298,000,00298,00299,00298,00349104,12
KOMERČNÍ BANKA775,000,00772,50776,00775,0000,00
MCDONALDS CORP5 884,000,005 800,006 650,005 884,0000,00
MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP1 670,000,001 521,201 670,001 670,0011,67
META PLATFORMS11 050,000,0010 702,0012 338,0011 050,0000,00
MICROSOFT CORP10 330,000,0010 314,0010 440,0010 330,00330,96
MMCITÉ328,000,00324,00330,00328,0000,00
MONETA MONEY BANK98,500,0098,5098,9098,503 103307,19
M&T 199730 800,000,0024 800,0031 600,0030 800,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION84,600,0084,6086,0084,6000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR15 500,000,0015 420,0015 500,0015 500,0035540,66
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY132,000,00132,00135,00132,0022028,84
PRABOS PLUS250,000,00244,00254,00250,0000,00
VIG710,000,00712,00719,00710,00107,10
VOLKSWAGEN AG ST.3 080,000,002 912,003 100,003 080,0000,00